Data Privacy Policy

Please note:  This Privacy Policy has been formulated in compliance with and regard to both the Australian Privacy Act and the EU General Data Protection Regulation, both of which foster transparent information handling practices and business accountability to enable individuals to have confidence that their privacy is being protected.

This Privacy Policy (Policy) explains how Willow Technology Corporation Pty Limited (ABN 75 622 769 493) and Willow Rail Technology Corporation Pty Limited (ABN 75 622 769 493) (Willow) processes, collects, stores, uses and discloses your personal information and the rights and options you have in this respect, including rights of access, and rights to correct, erase or object to that information. It applies to personal information that you provide to Willow or which are derived from your contractual relationship or interacting with Willow. Willow is subject to the Australian Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) (Privacy Act) (inclusive of all subsequent amendments and the Australian Privacy Principles). Furthermore, Willow is also in scope of the EU General Data Protection Regulation (EU) 2016/679 (GDPR) as we have affiliated entities located in the EU, offer goods and services to individuals in the EU or may conduct further processing activities which require compliance with GDPR.

Where the processing of your personal information is not subject to the Privacy Act or GDPR, different rules may apply under your applicable law.

Who is responsible for your personal information?

We, Willow Technology Corporation Pty Limited of Level 21, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney NSW 2000 and Willow Rail Technology Corporation Pty Limited of Level 21, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney NSW 2000, or one of our affiliates, including Willow Digital Pty Ltd ABN 16 606 612 088, (Willow) which is identified in our communication with you will be the responsible controller for any personal information you provide to us in connection with our business relationship.

Which categories of personal information do we collect and process?

  • We may collect and process the following categories of personal information depending on the nature of our business relationship with you or your organization: Private or work contact information, such as full name, address, telephone number, mobile phone number, fax number, gender, sex, location, images, driver’s licence and email address, mobile device unique identifier and the IP address of your computer or other online identifiers if you use our services online;
  • Payment related information, such as information necessary for processing payments and fraud prevention; further business information necessarily processed in a business or other contractual relationship with Willow or voluntarily provided by you, such as feedback and any other information you may provide to us. We do not directly collect your credit card or other payment details necessary to process your payment for any goods and services you purchase through any app provided by us. Your credit card and other payment processors in accordance with their privacy policies and terms and conditions.
  • Information about your interests and preferences and other information obtained by cookies or website analytics tools, in particular your activities when you use our websites or products or other services we offer to you online (such as downloadable content). This may include information about which content you download, click or view for how often and how long;
  • Information from publicly available resources, integrity data bases and credit agencies;
  • Information we are legally required to collect to comply with our legal or regulatory obligations, which may include information about relevant and significant litigation or other legal proceedings against you or a third party related to you and interaction with you which may be relevant for antitrust purposes; and
  • Sensitive information. In certain circumstances, where required by law or where you have permitted us to do so, we may collect special categories of your personal information which are specifically protected under data protection law. In connection with the registration for and provision of access to an event or seminar, we may ask for information about your health for the purpose of identifying and being considerate of any disabilities or special dietary requirements you may have. Any use of such information is based on your consent. If you do not provide any such information about disabilities or special dietary requirements, we will not be able to take any respective precautions.

For which purposes do we process, collect, hold, use and disclose your personal information?

Depending on the nature of our business relation, we may process collect, hold, use and disclose your personal information for the following purposes (“Permitted Purposes“):

  • Planning, entering into, performing, managing and administering the services we provide to prospective and current customers e.g. by maintaining our information technology systems, customer service and data storage;
  • Maintaining and protecting the security of our products and services and of our IT systems, databases, websites or other digital infrastructure, preventing and detecting security threats, fraud or other criminal or malicious activities;
  • Ensuring compliance with legal obligations and regulatory obligations. This may include sales and business record keeping obligations for tax or other purposes and sending required notices or other disclosures, compliance screening or recording obligations (e.g. under anti-money laundering (AML), know your customer (KYC), antitrust laws, export control laws, trade sanction and embargo laws or to prevent white-collar crimes). In this context we may be required to conduct automated checks of your contact data or other information about your identity against applicable anti-money laundering or sanctioned-party lists and to contact you to confirm your identity in case of a potential match, to record interaction with you which may be relevant for antitrust purposes and to report to or support investigations by competent supervisory, law enforcement or other public authorities;
  • Informing you, where permitted by applicable law about Willow’s products or services which are similar to products and services purchased or used by our within that or otherwise related to our business relationship with you or your organisation; or
  • Solving disputes, enforcing our contractual agreements and to establish, exercise or defend legal claims.

Where you have expressly given us your consent or where otherwise legally permitted, we may also process your personal information for the following purposes:

  • Communicating with you through the channels you have approved to keep you up to date on the latest announcements, special offers and other information about Willow’s products, technologies and services (including marketing-related newsletters) as well as events and projects of Willow;
  • Administrating and performing customer surveys, marketing campaigns, market analysis, sweepstakes, contests or other promotional activities or events; or
  • Profiling and automated processing: Collecting information about your preferences on the basis of your activities when you use our websites and any products or services we offer to you online (such as downloadable content). On the basis of this information (e.g. which content is downloaded, clicked or viewed for how often and how long), we create a user profile to personalise and foster the quality of our communication and interaction with you (for example, by way of newsletter tracking or website analytics). The logic behind our profiling activities is to identify areas which may be useful or otherwise of interest for you and to inform you about such areas in a more effective and targeted way. The algorithms used apply this logic and automatically deliver the targeted content or information to you.
Please note: Under the European General Data Protection Regulation (Article 21 (2)) you have the right to object to the use of your personal information for direct marketing purposes, including the profiling described above. Please refer to “Your data protection rights” below for further explanation of your rights and how to exercise them.

Where your explicit permission is required for any marketing-related communication, we will only provide you with such information if you have opted in. You may opt out at any time if you do not want to receive any further marketing-related types of communication from us. We will not use your personal information for taking any automated decisions affecting you or creating profiles other than described above.

On which basis do we process your information?

We will process your personal information for the above Permitted Purposes only:

  • where it is necessary for the performance of a contract with you or in order to take steps at your request prior to entering into such a contract;
  • where it is necessary to process any order you make for third party products and services;
  • where it is necessary for our or a third party’s legitimate interests, always provided that such interests are not overridden by your interests or fundamental rights and freedoms. Our “legitimate interests” may include our commercial interests in operating our business in a professional, sustainable manner, in accordance with all relevant legal and regulatory requirements;
  • for our compliance with our legal obligations;
  • where it is necessary to protect your or another person’s vital interests;
  • where we have obtained your specific or, where necessary, explicit consent to do so. We will in each case inform you about the processing of your data and your related rights prior to obtaining your consent.

The legal bases for processing of your personal information are set forth in Article 6 GDPR.

How do we collect your personal information?

We will typically collect your personal information directly from you when you interact with us, e.g. when you visit our website, social media pages, communicate with us in relation to our products and services, request a product or service, register to our services, receive our newsletter or other specific marketing material or participate in our customer surveys. Where you have expressly given your consent, we may also obtain your personal information from third parties (including our contractors who supply services to us, our partner institutions or from a publicly maintained record) for communication and marketing purposes. In such cases, you will be informed about this in accordance with applicable law. Otherwise, we do not obtain personal information from third parties.

How do we hold and protect your personal information?

We may hold personal information electronically, or in paper files. We will maintain physical, electronic and procedural safeguards in accordance with the technical state of the art and legal data protection requirements to protect personal information against misuse, intrusion, interference, loss and unauthorised access, modification or disclosure. These safeguards include implementing specific technologies and procedures designed to protect your privacy, such as secure servers, firewalls and SSL encryption and depending on the information and the circumstances, this protection may in particular include:

  • the use of confidential passwords for purposes of accessing such information on Willow’s internal systems;
  • storing hard copies of documents containing personal or sensitive information in secure files created for this purpose;
  • imposing confidentiality requirements on our employees;
  • conducting reasonable due diligence on any third party service provider’s security measures, and compliance with privacy laws, especially if they are located offshore; and
  • maintaining physical access controls over our premises.

Where Willow holds personal information that it no longer requires, Willow will take reasonable steps to destroy or de-identify such information, subject to any law or court order requiring retention.

Where do we process personal information?

Willow is a globally active enterprise. In the course of our business activities (including because we may use a cloud-based service to store and process personal information), we may transfer your personal information to entities located outside Australia, or where the GDPR applies, outside the European Economic Area including to the USA, Canada, Singapore, China, Hong Kong, Israel, Philippines and the United Kingdom (provided that the United Kingdom will cease from the EU) (third countries), in which applicable laws do not offer the same level of data protection as the laws of your home country. When doing so, we will comply with applicable data protection requirements and take appropriate safeguards to ensure the security and integrity of your personal information, in particular where the GDPR applies by entering into the EU Standard Contractual Clauses which are available at https://ec.europa.eu/info/law/law-topic/data-protection/international-dimension-data-protection/standard-contractual-clauses-scc_en. You may contact us anytime using the contact details below if you would like further information on such safeguards.

With whom do we share your personal information?

We may share your personal information as follows:

  • With our affiliates within Willow worldwide if and to the extent required for the Permitted Purposes and legally permitted. In such cases, these entities will then use the Personal information for the same purposes and under the same conditions as outlined in this Privacy Policy.
  • We may also instruct service providers (so called data processors) within or outside of Willow, domestically or abroad, e.g. shared service centres or cloud providers, to process personal information for the Permitted Purposes on our behalf and in accordance with our instructions only. Willow will retain control over and will remain fully responsible for your personal information and will use appropriate safeguards as required by applicable law to ensure the integrity and security of your personal information when engaging such service providers.
  • With courts, regulators, law enforcement or other competent authorities or attorneys if legally permitted and necessary to comply with a legal obligation or for the establishment, exercise or defence of legal claims.
  • We may disclose your Personal Information to customer groups.
  • We may also share your Personal Information with third parties if we sell or buy any business or assets, in which case we may disclose personal information to the prospective seller or buyer of such business or assets, along with its professional advisers. If Willow or substantially all of its assets are acquired by a third party, personal information held by us about customers and other contacts will be one of the transferred assets.

Otherwise, we will only disclose your personal information when you direct or give us permission, when we are required by applicable law or regulations or judicial or official request to do so, or when we suspect fraudulent or criminal activities.

How long do we store personal information?

We will hold your personal information as long as required to provide you with the products or services or information you have requested and to execute and administer your business relationship with us. If you have asked us not to communicate with you, we will hold this information as long as required to comply with your request. We are also required to keep certain of your personal information (e.g. relating to business or tax relevant transactions) for certain retention periods under applicable law. Your personal information will be promptly deleted when it is no longer required for these purposes.

Your rights

To obtain access or seek correction of your personal information that we hold, please contact us using the contact details below.

Where we process your personal information under the GDPR, subject to certain legal conditions, you may request access to, rectification, erasure or restriction of processing of your personal information. You may also object to processing or request data portability. In particular you have the right to request a copy of the personal information that we hold about you. If you make this request repeatedly, we may make an adequate charge for this. Please refer to Articles 15-22 of the GDPR for details on your data protection rights.

If you have given us your consent for the processing of your personal information, you may withdraw your consent at any time with future effect, i.e. the withdrawal of the consent does not affect the lawfulness of processing based on the consent before its withdrawal. If you withdraw your consent, we will only continue processing your personal information where there is another legal ground or where we are legally required to do so.

For any of the above requests, please send a description of your personal information concerned and appropriate proof of identity (e.g. your name or customer number) as proof of identity to the contact details below. We may require additional proof of identity to protect your personal information against unauthorized access. We will carefully consider your request and may discuss with you how it can best be fulfilled.

If you have any concerns about how your personal information is handled by us or wish to raise a complaint on how we have handled your personal information, you can contact us at the contact details below to have the matter investigated. Where a complaint is received, the Privacy Officer will consider the complaint, and within a reasonable time, will decide whether the complaint warrants further investigation. The complainant will be advised by Willow of the outcome of its investigations within a reasonable time.

If you are not satisfied with our response or believe we are processing your personal information not in accordance with the law you may refer the matter to the Office of the Federal Privacy Commissioner at Website: http://www.oaic.gov.au Phone: 1300 363 992, or if your personal information is being processed within the scope of the GDPR, you can complain to the competent data protection supervisory authority in your country. For example, if you are from the UK, you may contact the Information Commissioners Office via their website (www.ico.gov.uk).

Are you required to provide personal information?

As a general principle, you will provide us with your personal information entirely voluntary; there are generally no detrimental effects on you if you choose not to consent or to provide personal information. However, there are circumstances in which Willow cannot take action without certain of your personal information, for example because this personal information is required to register your attendance at an event, provide you with a response to a communication or query, or to provide you with access to a web offering or newsletter or to carry out a legally required compliance screening. In some instances, we may be unable to provide you access to the services. In these cases, it will unfortunately not be possible for Willow to provide you with what you request without the relevant personal information.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

This Privacy Policy was last updated in February 2020. From time to time, we may make changes or amend it as required to reflect any changes to the way in which we use your personal information or changing legal requirements. So you may wish to check back from time to time or whenever you make available personal information to us. Any amended Privacy Policy will apply from the date it is posted on our website.

Information collected by cookies and other technologies

Willow may gather information by cookies or other web-tracking or analytics technologies. A cookie is a small text file that is stored on your device for record-keeping purposes. You can remove cookies by following directions provided in your Internet browser’s “help” file or clearing out your browser’s cache. You may also decline our cookies if your browser permits, but doing so may interfere with your use of our website or the provision of our services.

How to get in touch with us

For any questions and comments about our Privacy Policy or in case you want to assert your rights, please submit your comments to our Head of Cyber Security & Privacy: Charn Tangson at privacy@willowinc.com

Close Menu

Jim Cooney

Board Member

Jim is the chairman and majority shareholder of TCI Renewables. Jim co-founded TCI Australia in 1996 and under his direction the TCI Group has become globally one of most successful and reliable technology systems integrators. The TCI Group provides a full suite of services and tailored solutions to dozens of major international clients operating in Australia, North America and Europe. Following TCI Australia’s listing on the Australian Stock Exchange in December 2004, Jim won the prestigious Ernst & Young Australian Entrepreneur of the Year award for 2005. Jim is a Chartered Engineer of 25 years commercial experience in Europe and Australia, holding a Bachelor of Engineering from the University of Sydney, a Master of Science from the University of London and the Diploma of Imperial College.

Barrack Place, 151 Clarence Street

Joshua Ridley

Chief Executive Officer and Co-Founder

Joshua oversees the strategic direction, growth, and management of Willow. He is passionate about culture, people, and growing a global company that has a positive impact on our world.

Joshua has built a reputation for his strong leadership and innovation with some of the largest and most admired owners of infrastructure and real estate, including the Durst Organisation and Macquarie. He believes in building a global network of strong partners and has spearheaded partnerships with leading organisations such as Microsoft, thyssenkrupp, and Strukton Rail.

He has overseen the development of over $10B of projects through Design and Construction in a senior leadership capacity, and has partnered with preeminent architects, including KPF, Foster & Partners, Perkins Will, and Grimshaw. In Australia, he has worked on major projects with companies including Investa, GPT, Mirvac, Grocon, Brookfield, Multiplex, John Holland, CPB, Pontiac, Star, and NSW Government.

Joshua is our lead corporate spokesperson, covering the history of Willow, our vision for the built world, client engagements, and breaking stories.

Download our brochure

We respect your time and privacy. This document is packed with valuable content. Could you share just a little information before downloading?

Download our eBook

We respect your time and privacy. This document is packed with valuable content. Could you share just a little information before downloading?

Queens Plaza Park

Top Golf (various locations)

Waterloo Road Campus

477 Collins Street

100 Queens Street

32 Smith Street

567 Collins Street

Sydney Metro Martin Place

Gerard Francis

CEO WillowRail, Global Head of Infrastructure

Gerard oversees the strategic direction, growth, and management of WillowRail and Willow’s Infrastructure operations.

With a wealth of experience in the Infrastructure space, Gerard has utilised his depth of knowledge and leadership to provide strong governance, strategic direction and operational stability as Willow enters a new phase of growth and maturity.

Tempo Drummoyne

Sydney Light Rail

Corporate Connect Stages 2 & 3

Summer Hill

Global Switch Ultimo

Pittsburgh International Airport

60 Martin Place

480 Hay Street /
The Westin Hotel Perth

The Sandstones Precinct

The Star Sovereign Resort

The Ribbon

Dale Brett

Chief Product Officer and Co-Founder

Dale is the Co-Founder & Chief Product Officer at Willow, Australia’s fastest growing provider of smart technology for the built world. With a personal drive to solve complex and real-world problems with technological solutions, Dale leads the technology, product, and innovation at Willow.

In the last two years alone, Dale has led the ideation and implementation of groundbreaking technologies such as the WillowTwin™ Technology Platform, the Marketplace, and the WillowRail Operations to name a few. The technology is now being utilised by the world’s largest real estate owners, including Microsoft, AXA, and Investa Property Group. The common goal being, to make the world more sustainable, connected, intuitive, and innovative.

Daniel Kalnins

Global Head of Digital

Daniel is responsible for the technical and strategic direction of the Digital Engineering Services Team. He is also a member of the Senior Executive Team in helping shape the path of the current and future business focus.

David Ossip

Vice President of Growth, General Counsel and Company Secretary

In addition to being Willow’s General Counsel and Company Secretary, David is responsible for leading Willow’s engagement on items of strategic importance in his capacity as Vice President of Growth. David successfully managed Willow’s Series A capital raise in 2019 and prior to this was a solicitor at a top-tier Australian commercial law firm, where he specialised in commercial litigation.

Twin Creator

Twin Creator provides insights into digital twin creation. By
tracking spatial data, asset data and live data inputs, it allows
users to validate the progress of the twin visually and intuitively.
Through the Twin Creator, head contractors and owners can
better manage their stakeholders and supply chain deliverables,
reducing defects and data loss.

Download our brochure

Fill out the form below to receive a copy of the WillowTwin™ Command Platform brochure.

Scott Smith

Global Head of Microsoft Partnership

Scott is responsible for building out the Willow partnership with Microsoft, identifying and executing on the significant opportunity for both organisations resulting from the unprecedented computing power available via the intelligent cloud and intelligent edge.

Tess Hattingh

Chief Operating Officer

Tess has an overarching role across many facets of the Willow business, from company strategy to HR, Marketing, and Operations.

With over 20 years’ experience, Tess ensures the wheels are oiled and the Willow way is upheld.

Toni Trumbull

Vice President, Real Estate Solutions

Toni works closely with our Real Estate customers to explore new digital strategies designed to create value for their business. As part of this role, her responsibility is to communicate the customer voice back to the Willow team to ensure complete alignment and success.
 
Toni has over 15 years experience in the management and operations of commercial assets for large institutions as well as having a strong passion for science and technology and how it applies to the built world. This passion and the critical role data plays in the digitisation of Real Estate has led Toni to undertake a Masters in Data Science, complimenting her degree in Property Economics.

Catherine Harding

Legal Counsel

Catherine provides legal guidance and support across company activities and oversees compliance with regulatory and industry requirements. She is the in-house Counsel for both Willow and EG.

Catherine has extensive experience in international and domestic public policy development, and communications.

Mary Carroll-Coelho

Customer Success Manager

Mary actively works with and listens to our customers. Together, they define the future partnership between Willow and their company. She defines the key problems to solve; often describing her work as, “helping our partners figure out if they want socks or warm feet.” What the real issue is and how data can help us solve it.

Mary has spent the last ten years working in architecture, construction technology, and education. She has overseen the construction of designs ranging from 5,000 sf to 1,400 ac. She has worked with leaders in the design industry including KieranTimberlake Architects and Atelier Jean Nouvel. As a manager in the Construction Innovation Studio at the We Company, Mary has worked across the globe and understands the benefit and need for data in the real estate industry.

Experience

Experience provides a seamless, intuitive and enjoyable mobile experience that incorporates the latest in emerging building technologies including smart access control for doors, lifts and lockers all controlled via your smart phone. The app is a powerful tool to attract and retain tenant engagement whilst providing powerful analytics and insights.

Time Machine

Time Machine is a native Willow application that enables users to compare & analyse live data, troubleshoot faults, and discover insightful trends across an entire portfolio.

Command Platform

Command Platform is a single interface for all operational aspects of your digital twin, including operational performance, live information from edge devices and inputs from third-party applications.

Live Data

Live Data is a SaaS feature of Willow. It aggregates data in real time from all devices at a portfolio or infrastructure network-wide level and enables a connection-friendly data set for third parties to read and leverage data via the Willow App Store.

Cube

Cube is a fully secure, supported plug and play device that enables all the benefits and value of Willow’s solution for your building or infrastructure network/vehicle. Installing a Cube creates an environment where apps from any language and framework can run securely on the edge, whilst streaming live data to the cloud.

Adrian Fisk

Chief Financial Officer & Global Head of Partnerships

Adrian’s responsibilities include strategic direction, financial performance, partnership management, and processes across Willow’s global network of offices.

Sallyann Aitken

Vice President of Sales, Infrastructure

Sallyann leads Willow’s new business development strategy and customer engagement.

Contact us

Help us improve the Willow App Store. We will get back to you as soon as possible.

Contact us

Help us improve the Willow App Store. We will get back to you as soon as possible.

Rachel Ebalan-Ramirez

General Manager, Manila

Rachel leads the overall operations and general management of the Manila office to ensure all activities are aligned with the company business objectives.

She serves as a key part of the Operations Executive Group with input into the strategies formulated for operational growth, practice improvements, efficient resourcing and project delivery, culture development, and structure across the whole business.

Rachel oversees all Manila-based Shared-Services Teams and manages the execution of an effective and collaborative approach in providing support to the global company operations.

Andrew Phelan

Vice President Operations, North America

Andrew oversees the delivery and implementation of Willow’s solutions to all customers across the region.

Justin Gurney

Global Head of Delivery

Justin is responsible for the management and delivery of all contracted projects across all regions. He is inspired by Willow’s vision and drive to transform the property industry and brings to Willow over 25 years of experience in architecture and construction.

Dr. Michael Easson, AM FRICS FAICD

Director and Co-Founder

Michael guides Willow’s vision and strategic direction, provides corporate governance oversight and assists the company in fostering strategic long-term relationships. Michael’s experience in infrastructure and property is extensive across the private and public sectors, with over 35 years experience in real estate development and investment.

Adam Geha

Executive Director and Co-Founder

Adam is responsible for guiding Willow’s capital raising activities and regularly reviewing financial strategy and performance.

In addition to his role with Willow, Adam is the CEO and Co-founder of EG Funds Management, where he has led and supervised over USD 1.8 billion in commercial property investment and development for over 20 years.

Lee Fogarty

Principal & Head of Pre-Contracts

Lee leads the proposals and commercial engagement frameworks company wide. He specializes in contractual negotiations and strategic leadership of the digital delivery of building information modeling driving architectural procurement, facility handover and building operations.

Lee has been involved in a large number of projects from design phase into construction and operation. He knows how to harness the latest technologies to build buildings in the virtual world creating streamlined documentation that facilitates more cost and time efficient projects.

Shaun Klann

President, Global Head of Real Estate

Shaun leads the United States and European operations of Willow as well as managing the company’s Real Estate operations. With a background combining engineering, strategic consulting, and property development, Shaun has come to be recognised as one of North America’s most sought after smart building experts.

Shaun is our lead spokesperson for growth in the US and Europe.

Rani Adam

Chief Innovation Engineer

Rani oversees the technical development and engineering on a global scale. His experience to date, having produced technology for a spectrum of sectors, is both visionary and practical. In creation of technology for e-commerce, rail, fintech, infrastructure and commercial real estate applications, Rani enables effortless user experiences. His experience in complex backend design has allowed for B2B (business-to-business), B2C (business-to-customer), and P2P (peer-to-peer) interactivity and economy.

In addition to realising universal applications for technology (spanning web and mobile), Rani is responsible for leading Willow’s Software Engineering Teams through complex and specialised project conditions.

Nicholas Moore

Chairman

Nicholas is the former Chief Executive Officer of Macquarie Group Limited. He retired after 33 years at Macquarie, and 10 years as CEO from 2008 – 2018.

Nicholas has a Bachelor of Commerce and a Bachelor of Laws from UNSW. He was admitted as a solicitor and is a Fellow of the Institute of Chartered Accountants.

He is Chairman of Screen Australia, the Sydney Opera House Trust, The Centre for Independent Studies, The Smith Family, Willow Technology Corporation, National Catholic Education Commission (NCEC), a Member (and former Chair) of the University of NSW Business School Advisory Council, and the former Chair of the PCYC.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website by personalising content and advertising, and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our website with our affiliates and partners. By clicking ACCEPT, you consent to our use of cookies. You can change your mind at any time by taking the steps set out in our Privacy Policy, where you can also learn more about how we use your cookies.